注册 登录  
 加关注
   显示下一条  |  关闭
温馨提示!由于新浪微博认证机制调整,您的新浪微博帐号绑定已过期,请重新绑定!立即重新绑定新浪微博》  |  关闭

北中签签证网

北中签签证网WWW.YXVISA101.COM

 
 
 

日志

 
 
关于我

北中签签证网(www.yxvisa101.com)一直以签证率高、服务专业化、产品多元化及个性化而著称。是一家为中国公民出境旅游、商务访问、公务活动,探亲访友等提供综合服务的公司。

网易考拉推荐

立陶宛旅游签证资料清单  

2017-05-09 10:13:35|  分类: 默认分类 |  标签: |举报 |字号 订阅

  下载LOFTER 我的照片书  |
Edited on 18/09/2015 PUBLIC L/CHINA/LT/01 Checklist for Individual Tourism 个人旅游签证申请审核表 游签证申请审核表 Name: _________________ (姓 名) Passport Number: ___________________ (护照号) Purpose of Visit: ___________________ (访问目的) Contact No.: ______________ (联系电话) E-mail Address:____________ (邮件地址) Prepare all the necessary documents listed below before you deliver the application, otherwise the application might be refused by the Embassy / Consulate General Lithuania in China. The required documents have to be translated into English or Lithuanian in a separate document according to the instructions below. 在递交申请前请按下述清单准备所需材料,否则您的签证申请可能被立陶宛驻华使领馆拒签。按照须知规定,所需 材料需另附英文或者立陶宛语翻译。 Note: The application material should be placed in the following order 备注:请将申请材料按以下顺序排列: Required Documents/所需材料 Yes /有 No/ 没有 Remarks/备注 1. Passport or other travel document and one copy of the identification page. Travel document must be valid at least 90 days after the expiration of visa and not older than 10 years. Travel document must have at least two consecutive blank pages. Damaged travel documents cannot be accepted. 护照或其他有效旅行文件及一份护照身份页的复印件。 护照应为在过去 10 年内签发,且在要签发的签证有效期后仍 有至少 90 天的有效时间。 护照应有至少两页连续的空白页,损坏护照将不予受理。 2. Visa application online form: https://visa.vrm.lt/epm/ , printed and signed by the applicant (if minor, signed by both parents or legal guardians), accompanied by one color photograph with the following specifications: passport type, light color background, 45mm ×35mm, dating from the last 6 months 一份填写正确并打印,且由申请人亲笔签名的在线申请表: https://visa.vrm.lt/epm/(未满 18 岁的申请人须由双方父母 或法定监护人签字),以及一张护照照片尺寸的彩照,照片需 为浅色背景,35x45 毫米,并需为最近六个月内所照。 Edited on 18/09/2015 PUBLIC L/CHINA/LT/01 3. Travel medical insurance, original or one copy of the certificate(Please show original one when submit copy one in Visa Application Centre). Handwritten certificates will not be accepted. The name of the insured should be written also in pinyin. Travel insurance must be valid in the Schengen area and for the entire duration of stay in the Schengen area. The insurance must have minimum coverage of 30.000 euro and cover costs of any emergency medical treatment and repatriation for medical reasons as well as in case of death repatriation of the deceased. 旅行医疗保险: 原件或复印件均可(如提交复印件,请在申 请中心出示原件,手写不接受)。 被保险人的名字和拼音均 应体现在保单里。旅行医疗保险必须覆盖申根地区, 其有效 期必须包括所有在申根地区的停留时间,保额至少为 3 万欧元 并包含紧急医务治疗,紧急医疗转移以及遗体转移。 4. Flight Reservation. Attention: A confirmed round- trip flight reservation. The ticket should be bought only after the visa has been issued! 机票预定单 注意: 需为确认的往返机票订单。 签证签发后再出票付款! Edited on 18/09/2015 PUBLIC L/CHINA/LT/01 5. For minors (under 18): Student card & Original letter of the school: mentioning: - Full address, telephone number of the school - permission for absence - Name and function of the person giving the permission - Notary Certificate (legalized by MFA) of family relation between the minor and his/her parents or proof of guardianship - If travelling alone: Notary certificate (legalized by MFA) of permission to travel from both parents or legal guardians and a copy thereof - If travelling with one parent or legal guardian: Notary certificate (legalized by MFA) of signed permission to travel from the non-travelling party and a copy thereof - If the non-travelling party resides abroad, travel permission must be notarized by the authorities in the country of residence. 学生证 + 学校出具的证明信原件 包含如下信息: - 完整的学校地址及电话 - 准假证明 - 批准人的姓名及职位 未成年人(18 岁以下): - 未成年人与其父母的亲属关系公证书或监护关系公证书 (并由外交部认证) - 当未成年人单独旅行时: 由双方家长或法定监护人出具 的出行同意书的公证书(并由外交部认证)及一份复印件 - 当未成年人跟随单方家长或监护人旅行时: 由不同行的另 一家长或者监护人出具的出行同意书的公证书(并由外交 部认证)及一份复印件; - 如不随行父母长期在国外居住,须在该居住国相关机构办 理该出行同意书公证。 6. Original “Hukou” with photocopies of all the pages (no translation, only for Chinese nationals) 户口本原件及户口本所有页的复印件(无需翻译,只针对中国 公民) 7. Proof of accommodation: For the whole duration of the intended stay. 住宿证明:涵盖在申根国家停留的全部期间 8. Travel programme: Documents providing clear evidences about your travel programme (booking transportation, itinerary, etc.) 旅行计划:提供清晰详细的旅行计划(交通方式预 订, 行程单等) Edited on 18/09/2015 PUBLIC L/CHINA/LT/01 9. Proof of solvency of the applicant: - Original bank statement from the last 3 months, balance: 40 EURO/day within destination area, no deposits account - Proof of the solvency of the employing/inviting company, if the company pays the costs of travel and living; or - Proof of the applicant’s personal solvency, in case personally covering the costs of travel and living For employees: - Sealed copy of the business license of the employing company. - Employment certificate (in English, or in Chinese with English translation) on official company paper with stamp, signature, date and clearly mentioning: ˙Address, telephone and fax numbers of the employing company ˙The name and position of the countersigning officer ˙The name of the applicant, position, salary and years of service ˙Approval of leave or absence. For retired persons: - Proof of pension or other regular income For unemployed persons: - If married: letter of employment and income of the spouse and notary certificate of marriage, legalized by the Ministry for Foreign Affairs - If single/divorced/widow/widower: Any other proof of regular income 申请人偿付能力证明: - 最近 3 个月的银行对账单原件,余额不少于在目的地地区 每天 40 欧,无需存款证明。 - 如果公司支付旅行及生活费用,需提供公司的偿付能力证 明;或 - 如果申请人自担费用,需提供申请人个人偿付能力证明 在职人员: - 盖章的公司营业执照复印件 - 由雇主出具的证明信(英文件,或者中文件附上英文翻 译),需使用公司正式的信头纸并加盖公章、签字、并明 确日期及如下信息: ˙任职公司的详细地址,联系电话和 传真; ˙任职公司签字人员的姓名和职务; ˙ 申请人姓名、职务、 收 入和工作年限; ˙准假许可 退休人员: - 退休证明或其他固定收入证明 未就业成年人: - 若已婚提供配偶的工作证明和经济收入证明,结婚公证书 并经当地外交部认证。 - 单身/离异/丧偶:其他固定收入证明。 Edited on 18/09/2015 PUBLIC L/CHINA/LT/01 Note: The Embassy / Consulate reserves the right to request additional information/documentation and, if deemed necessary, to interview the applicant/备注: 使领馆保留要求申请人提供补充信息/材料的权利。如若必要,申请者将被要求前往使领馆 面试。 Inquiry Officer to choose as appropriate 资料审核员根据适用情况选择: 1. The applicant has confirmed that s/he has no other documents to submit 申请人已经确认她/他不提交其他文件 2. The applicant has submitted the supporting documents above. I have advised him / her that failure to submit all necessary documents may result in the application being refused, but s/he has chosen to proceed with the application. 申请人已经递交了上述文件,我已告知其如不提交所有必要文件可能会导致被拒签,但其选择继 续提交申请。 VISA Fee(签证费) NAME OF TRAVEL AGENT 代理名称 Service Fee(服务费) ADDRESS Courier Fee (If any)快递费(如选) 地址 Other Fees(其他费用) TEL/电话 ----------------------------------------- ---------- Name & Signature of Processing Officer Date/日期 (资料受理员签名) ---------------------------------------- Applicant’s Signature(申请人签名) 10 Valid residence permit/legal Chinese visa of foreign applicants 外籍申请人请提供合法中国签证或者有效居留证明
立陶宛旅游签证资料清单 - 北中签签证网 - 北中签签证网
 
  评论这张
 
阅读(0)| 评论(0)
推荐

历史上的今天

评论

<#--最新日志,群博日志--> <#--推荐日志--> <#--引用记录--> <#--博主推荐--> <#--随机阅读--> <#--首页推荐--> <#--历史上的今天--> <#--被推荐日志--> <#--上一篇,下一篇--> <#-- 热度 --> <#-- 网易新闻广告 --> <#--右边模块结构--> <#--评论模块结构--> <#--引用模块结构--> <#--博主发起的投票-->
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

页脚

网易公司版权所有 ©1997-2017