注册 登录  
 加关注
   显示下一条  |  关闭
温馨提示!由于新浪微博认证机制调整,您的新浪微博帐号绑定已过期,请重新绑定!立即重新绑定新浪微博》  |  关闭

北中签签证网

北中签签证网WWW.YXVISA101.COM

 
 
 

日志

 
 
关于我

北中签签证网(www.yxvisa101.com)一直以签证率高、服务专业化、产品多元化及个性化而著称。是一家为中国公民出境旅游、商务访问、公务活动,探亲访友等提供综合服务的公司。

网易考拉推荐

2017 葡萄牙旅游签证清单  

2017-05-05 14:41:29|  分类: 默认分类 |  标签: |举报 |字号 订阅

  下载LOFTER 我的照片书  |
Visa application form, signed by the applicant, accompanied by two identical colour photographs with the following specifications: passport type, neutral background, 3.5 ×4.5 cm, dating from the last 12 months 1 份填写完整并由申请人亲笔签名的申请表,两张近期 12 个月以内的照片,要求白色背景,3.5x4.5 厘米。 2. Passport valid for no less than 3 months from the date of termination of the visa applied for, with copy of the identification pages, as well as previous visas that may have been issued by other countries. 护照 (其有效期在拟申请的签证到期后仍不少于 3 个 月, 必须至少有两张连续空白签证页)和个人信息页, 如有延期页和其他国家的签证及所有使用页 ,需提供 首尾页一份和所有使用页一份的复印件。 3. Flight Reservation: When applying for a visa for multiple visits: reservation of the first visit. Attention: A confirmed return ticket. The ticket should be bought only after the visa has been issued! 机票预定单:当申请多次入境旅游签证时,提供首次 旅行的机票预订单 注意: 需为确认的往返机票。 机票应该在签证签发后 出票付款 4. Proof of accommodation: For the whole duration of the intended stay. 住宿证明:涵盖在申根国家停留的全部住宿 5. Proof of solvency of the applicant: - Bank statement from the last 3 to 6 months, no deposits. For employees: Sealed copy of the business license of the employing company - A letter from the employer (in English, or in Chinese with English translation) on official company paper with stamp, signature, date and clearly mentioning: . ˙address, telephone and fax numbers of the employing company ˙name and position in the employing company of the countersigning officer ˙the name of the applicant, position, salary and years of service ˙approval of leave or absence. For retired person: - Proof of pension or other regular income. For unemployed adults: - If married: Letter of employment and income of spouse and notary certificate of marriage, legalised by MFA. - If single/divorced/widow/widower: Any other proof of regular income. 申请人偿付能力证明: - 最近 3 至 6 个月的银行对账单,无需存款证明 在职人员: - 盖章的公司营业执照复印件 - 由雇主出具的证明信,需使用公司正式的信头纸 并加盖公章,签字,并明确日期及如下信息:任 职公司的详细地址和联系人;任职公司签字人员 的姓名和职务;申请人姓名、职务、收入和工作 年限;准假证明 退休人员: - 养老金或其他固定收入证明 未就业成年人: - 已婚者提供配偶的在职和收入证明加婚姻关系公 证书 如果是单身\离异\丧偶,提供其他固定收入证明 6. For minors (under 18): Student card & Original letter of the school: mentioning: - full address, telephone number of the school - permission for absence - name and function of the person giving the permission 1 photocopy thereof - Minors travelling alone or with one parent: - Notary Certificate of permission to travel from both parents or legal guardians (when minor is travelling alone) or the parent or legal guardian not travelling (if minor is travelling with one parent), legalized by MFA, and when not in China, attested by the relevant authorities in the country of residence. - Notary Certificate of family relation or proof of guardianship, legalised by MFA. 未成年人(18 岁以下): 学生证+ 学校出具的证明信原件,包含如下信息: - 完整的学校地址及电话 - 准假证明 - 批准人的姓名及职位 - 复印件一份 Note: The Embassy reserves the right to request additional information/documentation and, if deemed necessary, to interview the applicant/备注: 使馆保留要求申请人提供补充材料或文件的权利。如若必要,申请者将被要求前往使馆面试。 Inquiry Officer to delete as appropriate 资料审核员根据适用情况选择: 1. The applicant has confirmed that s/he has no other documents to submit 申请人已经确认她/他不提交其他文件 或者 2. The applicant has submitted the supporting documents above. I have advised him / her that failure to submit all necessary documents may result in the application being refused, but s/he has chosen to proceed with the application. 申请人已经递交了上述文件,我已通知其不提交所有必要文件会导致被拒签,但其选择继续提交申 请。 VISA Fee(签证费) NAME OF TRAVEL AGENT 代理名称 Service Fee(服务费) ADDRESS Courier Fee (If any)快递费(如选) 地址 Other Fees(其他费用) TEL/电话 ----------------------------------------- ---------- Name & Signature of Processing Officer Date/日期 (资料受理员签名) ---------------------------------------- Applicant’s Signature(申请人签名) 未成年单独旅行或者和单方家长旅行时: - (当未成年人单独旅行时)由双方家长或法定监护 人出具的,或者(当未成年人跟随单方家长或监护 人旅行时)由不同行的另一家长或者监护人出具的 出行同意书的公证书,并由外交部认证;在中国境 外办理时由境外相关政府机构办理该公证 家庭关系或监护人关系公证书,并由外交部认证书的 原件 7. Travel programme: Documents providing clear evidences about your travel programme (booking transportation, itinerary, etc.) 能够清晰展示旅行计划的文件(交通方式预 订, 行程单等) 8. Valid for all Schengen countries, for the duration of the stay, with coverage of no less than EUR30,000. 能覆盖在申根地区的实际停留时间,且最低 3 万欧元 (300,000 人民币) 保额的医疗保险。 9. For Non-Chinese visa applicant: copy of valid Chinese residence permit, the validity must be up to 90 days after completion of intended trip to Schengen Area 居住在中国的外籍的申请人: 提供中国居留许可复印 件,且离开申根国后该居留许可有效期至少为 90 天。 10. Original “Hukou” with photocopies of all the pages (no translation, only for Chinese nationals) 户口本原件和全部有
2017 葡萄牙旅游签证清单 - 北中签签证网 - 北中签签证网
 
  评论这张
 
阅读(3)| 评论(0)
推荐

历史上的今天

在LOFTER的更多文章

评论

<#--最新日志,群博日志--> <#--推荐日志--> <#--引用记录--> <#--博主推荐--> <#--随机阅读--> <#--首页推荐--> <#--历史上的今天--> <#--被推荐日志--> <#--上一篇,下一篇--> <#-- 热度 --> <#-- 网易新闻广告 --> <#--右边模块结构--> <#--评论模块结构--> <#--引用模块结构--> <#--博主发起的投票-->
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

页脚

网易公司版权所有 ©1997-2017