注册 登录  
 加关注
   显示下一条  |  关闭
温馨提示!由于新浪微博认证机制调整,您的新浪微博帐号绑定已过期,请重新绑定!立即重新绑定新浪微博》  |  关闭

北中签签证网

北中签签证网WWW.YXVISA101.COM

 
 
 

日志

 
 
关于我

北中签签证网(www.yxvisa101.com)一直以签证率高、服务专业化、产品多元化及个性化而著称。是一家为中国公民出境旅游、商务访问、公务活动,探亲访友等提供综合服务的公司。

网易考拉推荐

丹麦自由行签证须知  

2017-05-03 08:00:29|  分类: 默认分类 |  标签: |举报 |字号 订阅

  下载LOFTER 我的照片书  |
Updated 23 September2015 by The Royal Danish Embassy in Beijing – Always find the latest version on www.kina.um.dk Individual Tourism /个人旅游签证 List of supporting documents to be submitted with the application/随签证申请表格一并提交的材料清单 1. “Schengen Visa Application Form” duly completed (download). Original required. 一套填写正确的"申根签证申请表格" (下载). 需原件 2. One passport photo, attached to Schengen Visa Application Form. The photograph must be passport-size with a light background, no older than 6 months (photo requirements). 一张护照照片, 贴在申请表格上。照片尺寸应为护照照片尺寸,照片背景为浅色,照片为半年内所照。(照片要求) 3. Passport, valid at least 90 days after expiry of the visa. Must have at least 2 blank pages. 护照,要在您的签证过期后仍然有效3个月. 必须至少有两张空白页. 4. Copy of the applicant’s passport identity page (incl. extension date if applicable) 申请人护照的身份页的复印件(如有延期页,须提供延期页的复印件) 5. Travel medical insurance with a minimum coverage of 30,000 Euro (300,000 CNY) for the effective stay in the Schengen area. The insurance must cover your entire stay (until your flight departs). Please note that if the coverage period of your insurance is stated in Beijing time you may need to purchase one extra day of insurance because of the time difference between China and the Schengen area. Attention: If you plan to travel to Greenland and/or the Faroe Islands the provided insurance must clearly state that these destinations are covered. 能覆盖在申根地区的实际停留时间,且最低 3 万欧元 (300,000 人民币) 保额的医疗保险。保险必须覆盖整个停留期间(直 到航班起飞)。请注意,如果保险期间写的是北京时间,因为时差的问题您可能需要购买多一天的保险。请注意:如果您打 算前往格陵兰岛或法罗群岛,所提供的保险必须注明能覆盖此目的地。 6. Documentation on former travels abroad; if relevant an old passport should be attached to the application 能显示以前的出国旅行的信息的证件; 如旧护照上有以前的旅行信息,须提供旧护照 7. Visa fee. See the current visa fee here. 申请费,请查询现在的申请签证费用here 8. Non-Chinese citizens are required to submit copy of valid Chinese residence permit. 非中国公民还需要提交您有效的中国居留许可。复印件可接受 9. Flight reservation: When applying for multiple entries: reservation for the first visit. Attention: Only a confirmed return reservation is required. The ticket should be bought only after the visa has been issued! 机票预订单: 当申请多次入境旅游签证时,首次旅行的机票预订单.注意: 需为确认的往返机票的预订。机票应该在签证颁发 后出票付款 10. For minors (under 18): Student card & Original letter of the school, mentioning: full address, telephone number of the school, permission for absence, name and function of the person giving the permission. Notary certificate of family relation or proof of guardianship must be legalised by the Ministry for Foreign Affairs, one photocopy thereof. Minors travelling alone or with just one parent:: Notary certificate of permission to travel from both parents or legal guardians (when minor is travelling alone) or the parent or legal guardian not travelling (if minor is travelling with one parent), must be legalised by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs, and when not in China, attested by the relevant authorities in the parents'/legal guardians' country of residence, one photocopy thereof. 未成年人(18 岁以下): 学生证 + 学校出具的证明信原件,包含如下信息: 完整的学校地址及电话,准假证明, 批准人的姓名 及职位,以及亲属关系公证书或监护关系公证书,并由外交部认证,复印件一份。 未成年单独旅行或者和单方家长旅行时:(当未成年人单独旅行时)由双方家长或法定监护人出具的,或者(当未成年人跟 随单方家长或监护人旅行时)由不同行的另一方家长或者监护人出具出行同意书的公证书,并由外交部认证;在中国境外办 理时由境外相关政府机构办理该公证, 复印件一份。 11. Copy of "Hukou" (no translation needed) With photocopies of all pages (only for Chinese nationals). 户口簿复印件(无需翻译): 及户口簿所有页的复印件 (只针对中国公民)。 12. Proof of accommodation: Hotel bookings or accommodation guarantees covering the whole duration of the intended stay in the territory of the Schengen member states. 住宿证明: 涵盖在申根国家停留期间全部酒店预定或住宿担保。 13. Travel programme: Documents providing clear evidences about your travel programme (booking transportation, itinerary, etc.). 旅行计划: 能够清晰展示旅行计划的文件(交通方式预订, 行程单等) Updated 23 September2015 by The Royal Danish Embassy in Beijing – Always find the latest version on www.kina.um.dk 14. Proof of solvency of the applicant Bank statements from the last 3 months, no deposits required. Additional documentation: For employees: a sealed copy of the business licence of the employing company, a letter from the employer (with English translation) on official company paper with stamp, signature, date and clearly mentioning: address, telephone and fax numbers of the employing company, the name and position in the employing company of the countersigning officer, the name, position, salary and years of service of the applicant as well as an approval for leave or absence. For retired persons: Proof of pension or other regular income. For unemployed adults: If married: Letter of employment and income of the spouse + Notary certificate of marriage, legalised by MFA. If single/divorced/widow/widower: Any other proof of regular income. 申请人偿付能力证明: 最近 3 个月的银行对账单, 无需存款证明。在职人员: 盖章的公司营业执照复印件,由雇主出具的证 明信(附上英文翻译) ,需使用公司正式的信头纸并加盖公章,签字,并明确日期及如下信息:任职公司的地址、电话和传真 号码,任职公司签字人员的姓名和职务,申请人姓名、职务、收入和工作年限,准假证明。退休人员:养老金或其他固定收 入证明, 未就业成年人: 已婚者: 配偶的在职和收入证明 + 婚姻关系公证书(由外交部认证).如果单身/离异/丧偶:其他固定 收入证明 Please note that the Embassy/Consulate may in justified cases, request additional documents not mentioned in the above list during the examination of an application. The applicant is hereby informed that submitting the above-mentioned documents does not guarantee automatic issuance of a visa. 请注意使馆/领馆在合理的情况下,在审理签证申请的过程中有可能索要材料清单以外的材料。 请注意,申请 人按照材料清单的要求提交申请材料并不保证一定获得签证。
  评论这张
 
阅读(4)| 评论(0)
推荐

历史上的今天

在LOFTER的更多文章

评论

<#--最新日志,群博日志--> <#--推荐日志--> <#--引用记录--> <#--博主推荐--> <#--随机阅读--> <#--首页推荐--> <#--历史上的今天--> <#--被推荐日志--> <#--上一篇,下一篇--> <#-- 热度 --> <#-- 网易新闻广告 --> <#--右边模块结构--> <#--评论模块结构--> <#--引用模块结构--> <#--博主发起的投票-->
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

页脚

网易公司版权所有 ©1997-2017