注册 登录  
 加关注
   显示下一条  |  关闭
温馨提示!由于新浪微博认证机制调整,您的新浪微博帐号绑定已过期,请重新绑定!立即重新绑定新浪微博》  |  关闭

北中签签证网

北中签签证网WWW.YXVISA101.COM

 
 
 

日志

 
 
关于我

北中签签证网(www.yxvisa101.com)一直以签证率高、服务专业化、产品多元化及个性化而著称。是一家为中国公民出境旅游、商务访问、公务活动,探亲访友等提供综合服务的公司。

网易考拉推荐

2017年 意大利旅游签证  

2017-05-30 15:04:54|  分类: 默认分类 |  标签: |举报 |字号 订阅

  下载LOFTER 我的照片书  |
Checklist for Tourism –individualtravellers 个人旅游签证申请审核表 Turismo-viaggi individuali Name: _________________ (姓 名/Nome e Cognome) Passport Number: ___________________ (护照号/Numero di passaporto) Contact No.: ______________ (联系电话/Tel) E-mail Address:____________ (邮件地址/Indirizzo e-mail) Documents/主要材料/Documenti Yes/有 Si? No/没 有/No? Remarks/注明/Note 1. Schengen visa application form, original Notes: form must be duly filled in English or Italian or Chinese pinyin, and signed by the applicant (for Chinese nationals signature must be in characters, not pinyin). For applicants under 18 years of age, the application form must be signed by at least one of the parents or legal guardians. 申根签证申请表,原件 说明:一份用英语或者意大利语或者中文拼音正式填写并由申请 人亲笔签名的申请表(中国申请人签字应为文字,不应为拼 音)。十八岁以下的申请人需至少父母其中一方或者监护人代 签。 Formulario di richiesta visto Schengen, in originale Note: il formulario deve essere debitamente compilato in lingua inglese o italiana o in cinese pinyin, e firmato dal richiedente visto (per i cittadini cinesi è obbligatorio firmare in caratteri, non si accetta la firma in pinyin). I formulari dei richiedenti minori di anni 18 dovranno essere firmati da almeno uno dei genitori o di chi ne ha la patria potestà. 2. One photo. Notes: photo must be ICAO format (4.0 x 3.5 cm, color photo with white background, taken within the last 6 months. 一张照片 说明:照片应为 ICAO 尺寸的彩照,照片需为白色背景,35x40 毫米,并需为最近六个月内所照。 Una foto Note: la foto deve essere fatte secondo il formato ICAO (4.0 x 3.5 cm, foto a colori con sfondo bianco, scattata negli ultimi 6 mesi). 3. Valid Passport, original + 2 copies Notes: please, be sure that the passport is valid for at least 3 months after planned departure date from Schengen area and was issued less than 10 years ago. Passport must have at least two blank and unmarked visa pages. Two copies of the page with data; two copies of the page with signature; one copy of previous Schengen visas, if any. 有效护照,原件+两份复印件 说明:请注意护照应为在过去 10 年内签发,并且应在离开申根地 区后仍有至少 3 个月的有效时间。护照应有至少两页的空白页。 申请人护照首尾页两份复印件及所有申根国家签证(如有)的复 印件 Passaporto in corso di validità, originale + due fotocopie Note: prima di fare domanda di prega di verificare che il passaporto abbia una validità residua di almeno 3 mesi dal momento della prevista uscita dall’area Schengen e che sia stato rilasciato non oltre 10 anni fa. Il passaporto deve avere almeno due pagine visti non utilizzate. Due copie della pagina con i dati del richiedente; due copie della pagina con la firma del richiedente; una copia degli eventuali precedenti visti Schengen. 4. Round trip flight reservation, copy Notes: Reservation document must indicate applicant’s name, departure city and destination. In order to avoid any unnecessary expense, flight ticket confirmation can be done after visa issuance. 往返机票预订单,复印件 说明:预订单需显示申请人姓名,出发城市和目的地。为了避免 不必要的花费,请在签证签出后再付款。 Prenotazione aerea andata e ritorno, in copia Note: la documentazione attestante la prenotazione deve contenere il nome del richiedente, la città di partenza e quella di arrivo. Al fine di evitare spese non necessarie, si ricorda che la conferma della prenotazione può essere effettuata a seguito del rilascio del visto. 5. Proof of accommodation, copy Notes: documents must cover the whole stay in Schengen area. For example: hotel bookings, rental apartment contracts, etc. 住宿证明,复印件 说明:文件需涵盖申根整个行程区域。例如:酒店订单,租赁合 同等。 Alloggio, in copia Note: la documentazione comprovante l’alloggio deve comprendere l’intero periodo di soggiorno nell’area Schengen. Ad esempio è possibile fornire prova mediante: prenotazioni alberghiere, contratti di affitto di appartamenti, etc. 6. Travel programme (itinerary), copy Notes: documents providing clear evidences about the applicant's travel programme in Italy and in Schengen area. The itinerary must state cities and dates. Transportation booking can be provided. 旅行计划(行程单),复印件: 说明:提供清晰详细意大利和其他申根地区的旅行计划。行程需 显示城市和日期。可提供交通预订。 Itinerario di viaggio, in copia Note: documenti comprovanti il programma di viaggio del richiedente, in Italia e nell’area Schengen. L’itinerario deve indicare città e date. E’ possibile fornire prenotazione dei mezzi di trasporto utilizzati per gli spostamenti. 7. Proof of solvency of the applicant: bank statements from the last 3 months Notes: No deposit account. In case credit card bank account is provided, please be sure that copy of the card and credit limit are shown. Students can provide parents’ bank statements and employment certificate, together with relationship notary certificate, legalized by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs, and for adults (over 18 years of age) university letter and student card. For married couples travelling together, please provide also marriage certificate in copy, as proof of the relation. 申请人偿付能力证明:最近 3 个月的银行对账单 说明:无需存款证明,如提供信用卡对账单,请确保信用额度显 示在对账单上并提供一份信用卡的复印件。学生可提供父母银行 对账单和雇主担保证明信,并且同时提交由外交部认证的亲属关 系公证,对于成年人(18 岁以上),需提供学校证明及学生证。 对于已婚夫妇一起出行,请同时提供结婚证复印件以证明关系。 Mezzi finanziari a disposizione del richiedente: conto corrente bancario degli ultimi 3 mesi Note: No conti deposito. Qualora si forniscono conti connessi a carte di credito, è necessario mostrare anche copia della carta e indicazione del limite di credito. Gli studenti possono presentare i conti correnti e i certificati del lavoro dei genitori, assieme al certificato notarile attestante la relazione familiare, legalizzato dal Ministero degli Esteri cinese, e (in caso siano maggiorenni) lettera dell’Università e carta dello studente. In caso di coppie sposate che viaggiano insieme si prega di fornire anche copia del certificato di matrimonio. 8. Employment certificate, original Notes: Letter from the employer (in English, or in Chinese with English or Italian translation) on official company paper with stamp, signature, date and clearly mentioning: address, telephone and fax numbers of the employing company; the name and position in the employing company of the countersigning officer; the name of the applicant, position, salary and years of service; approval for leave or absence; confirmation of position after return; the person or entity who will bear travel and living costs during the visit. For retired persons: proof of pension (certificate) or other regular income. For unemployed persons: if married, letter of employment and income of the spouse and notary certificate of marriage, legalised by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs; if single/divorced/widow/widower, any other proof of regular income (in case is a family member covering the expenses, please also provide notary family certificate, legalised by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs). In case the applicant is a selfemployed or free-lance: documents proving his/her professional activity. 在职证明信,原件 说明:由雇主出具的证明信(英文件,或者中文件附上英文或者 意大利文翻译),需使用公司正式的信头纸并加盖公章、签字、 并明确日期及如下信息:任职公司的详细地址、联系电话和 传 真;任职公司签字人员的姓名和职务;申请人姓名、职务、 收 入和工作年限;准假许可;公司为申请人保留职位的证明; 支付 旅行和生活费用的单位或个人。如果申请人为个体经营者或者自 由职业者,需要提供文件以证明其工作情况。退休人员:退休证 明或其他固定收入证明。未就业成年人:若已婚提供配偶的工作 证明和经济收入证明,结婚公证书并经当地外交部认证。单身/ 离异/丧偶:其他固定收入证明。(如果一个家庭成员负担费 用,请提供由外交部认证的亲属关系证明 。 如果申请人为自雇 个体或者自由职业者,需要提供文件以证明其工作情况。 Lettera di impiego, in originale Note: Lettera del datore di lavoro (in lingua inglese, o in lingua cinese con traduzione in inglese o italiano) su carta intestata dell’azienda, contenente timbro ufficiale, firma e data, ove siano chiaramente indicate le seguenti informazioni: indirizzo, numero di telefono e di fax dell’azienda presso cui lavora il richiedente; nome, cognome e ruolo nell’azienda stessa di chi firma; nome e cognome, ruolo, stipendio e anni di servizio del richiedente; chi, persona o ente, coprirà i costi del viaggio e del soggiorno; approvazione delle ferie o dell’assenza; conferma del mantenimento dell’impiego al rientro dal viaggio. Pensionati: prova della pensione (certificato di pensione) o di altro regolare introito. Disoccupati: se sposati, lettera di impiego e stipendio del coniuge, assieme a certificato notarile di matrimonio, legalizzato dal Ministero degli Esteri cinese; se single/divorziati/vedovi, ogni ulteriore prova di regolari introiti (in caso sia un membro della famiglia a farsi carico delle spese del viaggio, si richiede di fornire certificato notarile attestante la relazione familiare, legalizzato dal Ministero degli Esteri cinese). Qualora il richiedente sia lavoratore autonomo o free-lance: documenti comprovanti l’attività professionale. 9. A sealed copy of the business licence of the employing company Notes: for people working for organizations or institutions who do not have a business licence (such as Universities or Government financed institutions) such document is not needed. 盖章的公司营业执照复印件 说明:对于没有营业执照的组织或机构不需要提供此项文件。(比如学校或 政府资助机构) Copia timbrata della business licence dell’azienda presso cui si lavora Note: non è richiesto tale documento qualora si lavori per organizzazioni o enti che ne sono sprovvisti (quali ad esempio università e istituzioni finanziate dal Governo). 10. (For minors under 18 years of age) student card, original letter of the school and family relation certificate: Notes: Letter of the school must mention: full address, telephone number of the school, permission for absence; name and function of the person giving the permission. To prove family relation, following documents must be provided: notary certificate of family relation or proof of guardianship, legalized by the Ministry for Foreign Affairs; when the minor is travelling alone or only with one parent: notary certificate of permission to travel from both parents or legal guardians, legalized by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs, and when not in China, attested by the relevant authorities in the parents'/legal guardians' country of residence. In case one of the parents passed away, please be aware that death certificate legalized by Ministry of Foreign Affairs might also be asked. (18岁以下未成年人)学生证,学校证明信原件和亲属关系公证书: 说明:学校出具的证明信原件包含如下信息:完整的学校地址及电 话;准假证明;批准人的姓名及职位。 证明亲属关系,以下文件需提供:未成年人与其父母的亲属关系 公证书或监护关系公证书 (并由外交部认证);当未成年人单独 旅行时或当未成年人跟随单方家长或监护人旅行时:由双方家长 或法定监护人出具的出行同意书的公证书(并由外交部认证); 如不随行父母长期在国外居住,须在该居住国相关机构办理该出 行同意书公证。如果父母已去世,请注意经外交部认证的死亡证 明公证书有可能会被要求提供。 (Esclusivamente per minori di anni 18) carta dello studente, lettera in originale della scuola, certificazione della relazione familiare Note: Lettera della scuola, ove si indica: indirizzo complete, numero di telefono della scuola e permesso per l’assenza; nome e funzione di chi concede il permesso. Al fine di comprovare la relazione familiare, si richiedono i seguenti documenti: certificato notarile attestante la relazione familiare o l’esercizio della patria potestà, legalizzato dal Ministero degli Affari Esteri cinese. In caso il minore viaggi da solo o con solo uno dei due genitori: atto notarile di assenso al viaggio firmato da entrambi i genitori o da chi esercita la patria potestà, legalizzato dal Ministero degli Esteri cinese, o dalle competenti autorità straniere qualora i genitori o chi ne fa le veci risieda all’estero. In caso uno dei genitori sia deceduto, si segnala che potrà essere richiesto anche il certificato notarile di morte, legalizzato dal Ministero degli Esteri. 11. Hukou, copy (for Chinese nationals only) Notes: copy must contain all pages of the Hukou, no translation needed. Non-Chinese applicants, please submit copy of the Chinese residence permit. 户口本复印件(只针对中国公民) 说明:户口本所有页的复印件,无需翻译。非中国公民申请人, 必须提供有效中国居留许可复印件。 Hukou, in copia (esclusivamente per cittadini cinesi) Note: la copia deve contenere tutte le pagine dello Hukou, non è necessaria la traduzione. I richiedenti di nazionalità differente da quella cinese sono invitati a portare copia del permesso di residenza cinese in corso di validità. 12. Insurance Notes: for short-stay Schengen visas, insurance must be valid for the whole Schengen area. The insurance must cover medical fees, hospitalization and repatriation costs up to 30,000 euros. The insurance must fully cover the whole period of stay within the Schengen area. Please, provide both original and copy. VISA Fee(签证费) Service Fee(服务费) Courier Fee (If any)快递费(如选) Other Fees(其他费用) 保险 说明:短期申根签证,旅行医疗保险必须覆盖整个申根地区, 保 额至少为 3 万欧元并包含医疗费用,住院和遣返费用,其有效期 必须包括所有在申根地区的停留时间。请提供原件及复印件。 Assicurazione sanitaria Note: per i visti Schengen di breve durata, è necessario presentare un’assicurazione valida per l’intera area Schengen. L’assicurazione deve coprire eventuali spese mediche, di ricovero ospedaliero e di rimpatrio fino ad almeno 30.000 euro. L’assicurazione deve coprire l’intero periodo di previsto soggiorno nell’area Schengen. Si prega di portare sia l’originale che la copia. 13. Letter of authorization for visa application/passport return (in case applicant does not submit application in person) Notes: For those who choose to submit visa application by a representative, it is mandatory to provide a letter of authorization, signed by the applicant, mentioning the name of the representative and his/her contacts. Representative ID must be shown and a copy of the ID must be submitted, together with employment letter. 签证申请/护照返还授权书(如果申请人本人无法亲自递交申请) 说明:对于选择代理人递交申请的申请人,递交时必须提供由申 请人签字的授权书,其中应包含代理人姓名及联系方式;并需递 交一份代理人身份证复印件加在职证明,在递交时出示身份证原 件。授权书不适用于父母为未成年子女递交申请。 Lettera di delega per la consegna/ritiro del passaporto (qualora il richiedente non faccia domanda di visto di persona e qualora intenda autorizzare soggetti terzi al ritiro del passaporto) Note: Quanti scelgono di delegare a terzi la consegna della domanda di visto e/o il ritiro del passaporto, devono fornire una lettera di autorizzazione, firmata dal richiedente, in cui si indica il nome della persona autorizzata e i suoi contatti. Il soggetto autorizzato, dovrà presentarsi munito di documenti di identità e di copia dello stesso, assieme ad una lettera di impiego. 14. Additional notes: optional documents Please, be aware that applicants are allowed to submit additional documents that they consider useful to explain/justify the trip. 附加说明:选择性文件 请注意,申请人可以提交其认为对行程有帮助的解释/证明类的附 加文件。 Note aggiuntive: documenti opzionali Si segnala che è consentito presentare documenti aggiuntivi non indicati nella presente lista, qualora i richiedenti li considerino utili a giustificare/spiegare lo scopo del viaggio. ----------------------------------------- ----------------------------- Name & Signature of Processing Officer Date/日期/Data (资料审核员签名/Firma dell’operatore) ---------------------------------------- Applicant’s Signature(申请人签名/Firma di richiedente) Processing Officer Data Officer Data Entry System Officer Quality Check Officer
  评论这张
 
阅读(1)| 评论(0)
推荐

历史上的今天

在LOFTER的更多文章

评论

<#--最新日志,群博日志--> <#--推荐日志--> <#--引用记录--> <#--博主推荐--> <#--随机阅读--> <#--首页推荐--> <#--历史上的今天--> <#--被推荐日志--> <#--上一篇,下一篇--> <#-- 热度 --> <#-- 网易新闻广告 --> <#--右边模块结构--> <#--评论模块结构--> <#--引用模块结构--> <#--博主发起的投票-->
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

页脚

网易公司版权所有 ©1997-2017