注册 登录  
 加关注
   显示下一条  |  关闭
温馨提示!由于新浪微博认证机制调整,您的新浪微博帐号绑定已过期,请重新绑定!立即重新绑定新浪微博》  |  关闭

北中签签证网

北中签签证网WWW.YXVISA101.COM

 
 
 

日志

 
 
关于我

北中签签证网(www.yxvisa101.com)一直以签证率高、服务专业化、产品多元化及个性化而著称。是一家为中国公民出境旅游、商务访问、公务活动,探亲访友等提供综合服务的公司。

网易考拉推荐

2017 芬兰商务签证所需资料  

2017-05-27 14:32:13|  分类: 默认分类 |  标签: |举报 |字号 订阅

  下载LOFTER 我的照片书  |
Edited on 21/11/2016 PUBLIC F/CHINA/FIN/03 Checklist for Business or Short Professional Training Visa 商务访问及短期职业培训签证申请审核表 Name: _________________ (姓名) Passport Number: ___________________ (护照号) Purpose of Visit: ___________________ (访问目的) Contact No.: ______________ (联系电话) E-mail Address:____________ (邮件地址) Prepare all the necessary documents listed below before you deliver the application, otherwise the application might be refused by the Embassy / Consulate General of Finland in China. The required documents have to be translated into English, Finnish or Swedish in a separate document according to the instructions below. 在递交申请前请按下述清单准备所需材料,否则您的签证申请可能被芬兰驻华使领馆拒签。按照须知规定,所需材 料需另附英文、芬兰语或者瑞典语翻译 Note: The application material should be placed in the following order 备注:递交签证申请时,请将申请材料按以下顺序排列: Required Documents/所需材料 Yes /有 No/ 没有 Remarks/备注 1. Visa application form, signed by the applicant (if minor, signed by both parents or legal guardians), accompanied by one colour photograph with the following specifications: passport type, light color background, 47mm ×36mm, dating from the last 6 months 一份填写正确并由申请人亲笔签名的申请表(未满 18 岁的申 请人须由双方父母或法定监护人签字),以及一张护照照片尺 寸的彩照,照片需为浅色背景,47x36 毫米,并需为最近六个 月内所照。 2. Passport or other travel document and one copy of the identification page. Travel document must be valid at least 90 days after the expiration of visa and not older than 10 years. Travel document must have at least two consecutive blank pages. Damaged travel documents cannot be accepted. 护照或其他有效旅行文件及一份护照身份页的复印件。 护照应为在过去 10 年内签发,且在要签发的签证有效期后仍 有至少 90 天的有效时间。 护照应有至少两页连续的空白页,损坏护照将不予受理。 3. Travel medical insurance, original or one copy of the certificate. Handwritten certificates will not be accepted. The name of the insured should be written also in pinyin. Travel insurance must be valid in the Schengen area and for the entire duration of stay in the Schengen area. The insurance must have minimum coverage of 30.000 euro and cover costs of any emergency medical treatment and repatriation for medical reasons as well as in case of death repatriation of the deceased. 旅行医疗保险: 原件或复印件均可(手写不接受)。 被保险 人的名字和拼音均应体现在保单里。旅行医疗保险必须覆盖申 根地区, 其有效期必须包括所有在申根地区的停留时间,保额 至少为 3 万欧元并包含紧急医务治疗,紧急医疗转移以及遗体 转移。 Edited on 21/11/2016 PUBLIC F/CHINA/FIN/03 4. Signed (and stamped) invitation letter from the Finnish company/event organizer written on official company paper, mentioning clearly: ˙full address and contacts of the company ˙purpose, destination and duration of the visit ˙detailed program ˙person or the entity who will bear your travel and living costs ˙name and position of the countersigning officer 芬兰公司或者芬兰活动主办方发出的邀请函原件,需使用有公 司正式的信头纸,需加盖公章并签字,并包含如下信息: ˙任职公司的详细地址和联系方式; ˙出行的目的,目的地和访问时间; ˙详细的日程安排 ˙支付旅行和生活费用的单位或个人; ˙签字人员的姓名和职位 5. Original signed and stamped employment certificate from the employer, written on official company paper, mentioning clearly: - your name, position salary and years of employment - purpose, destination and duration of the visit - detailed program - confirmation of position after return - the person or the entity who will bear your travel and living costs - full address and contacts of the company - name and position of the countersigning officer Stamped copy of the business license 雇主证明信原件,需使用公司正式的信头纸,加盖公章,签 字,并包含如下信息: - 您的姓名,职位,薪金及工作年限 - 出行的目的,目的地和访问时间; - 详细的日程安排 - 确认返还后保留职位 - 支付旅行和生活费用的单位或个人 - 公司详细地址及联系方式 - 公司签字人员姓名及职位 盖章的公司营业执照复印件 Edited on 21/11/2016 PUBLIC F/CHINA/FIN/03 6. Bank Statement: - To cover for the costs in Finland you need minimum 30 euro per day in addition to accommodation and transportation costs. - If the employer and/or inviter is paying for the costs of the trip this should be mentioned clearly in the dispatch/invitation letter. No bank statement is required from the inviting company in Finland. However, if the employer in China is to pay, a proof of solvency is requested. - Persons paying for their business trip by themselves should provide their original personal bank statements from the previous 3 months. No deposits are accepted. 银行对帐单: - 资金应按照:除住宿外,每人每天在芬不少于 30 欧元的 标准准备 - 若雇主或邀请方支付行程费用,需要在派遣函或邀请信中 明确提出。芬兰公司作为邀请方无需出示其公司银行对帐 单。然而,若中方雇主支付行程费用,则需出示其偿付能 力证明。 - 若由个人支付费用, 则需提供个人近 3 个月的银行对帐单 原件。无需存款证明。 7. For Non-Chinese visa applicant: copy of valid Chinese residence permit 其他国籍者:提供一份有效的中国居留许可的复印件 Edited on 21/11/2016 PUBLIC F/CHINA/FIN/03 Note: The Embassy / Consulate reserves the right to request additional information/documentation and, if deemed necessary, to interview the applicant/备注: 使领馆保留要求申请人提供补充信息/材料的权利。如 若必要,申请者将被要求前往使领馆面试。 Inquiry Officer to choose as appropriate 资料审核员根据适用情况选择: 1. The applicant has confirmed that s/he has no other documents to submit 申请人已经确认她/他不提交其他文件 2. The applicant has submitted the supporting documents above. I have advised him / her that failure to submit all necessary documents may result in the application being refused, but s/he has chosen to proceed with the application. 申请人已经递交了上述文件,我已告知其如不提交所有必要文件可能会导致被拒签,但其选择继 续提交申请。 VISA Fee(签证费) NAME OF TRAVEL AGENT 代理名称 Service Fee(服务费) ADDRESS Courier Fee (If any)快递费(如选) 地址 Other Fees(其他费用) TEL/电话 ----------------------------------------- ---------- Name & Signature of Processing Officer Date/日期 (资料受理员签名) ---------------------------------------- Applicant’s Signature(申请人签名)
  评论这张
 
阅读(9)| 评论(0)
推荐

历史上的今天

在LOFTER的更多文章

评论

<#--最新日志,群博日志--> <#--推荐日志--> <#--引用记录--> <#--博主推荐--> <#--随机阅读--> <#--首页推荐--> <#--历史上的今天--> <#--被推荐日志--> <#--上一篇,下一篇--> <#-- 热度 --> <#-- 网易新闻广告 --> <#--右边模块结构--> <#--评论模块结构--> <#--引用模块结构--> <#--博主发起的投票-->
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

页脚

网易公司版权所有 ©1997-2017