注册 登录  
 加关注
   显示下一条  |  关闭
温馨提示!由于新浪微博认证机制调整,您的新浪微博帐号绑定已过期,请重新绑定!立即重新绑定新浪微博》  |  关闭

北中签签证网

北中签签证网WWW.YXVISA101.COM

 
 
 

日志

 
 
关于我

北中签签证网(www.yxvisa101.com)一直以签证率高、服务专业化、产品多元化及个性化而著称。是一家为中国公民出境旅游、商务访问、公务活动,探亲访友等提供综合服务的公司。

网易考拉推荐

冰岛旅游签证攻略  

2017-04-26 17:28:08|  分类: 默认分类 |  标签: |举报 |字号 订阅

  下载LOFTER 我的照片书  |
C/CHINA/IS/05 Page | 1 Reserved Date: 03 January 2017 Checklist for Individual Tourism 个人旅游签证申请审核表 Name: (姓 名) Passport Number: (护照号) Contact No.: _______________________ (联系电话) E-mail Address:_____________________ (邮件地址) Informationabouttheapplication will be sharedwith the other Schengen countries and applying under false circumstances may affect future applications for the Schengen area. In order to ensure quick and efficient visa processing youmustprepare all necessary documentationbeforeyou submit the application package to the Embassy.Failing to submit all relevant documentation will result in unnecessary delays or refusal. Therefore, please do not approach the visa reception before you have collected all supporting documentation. Personal appearance is requested. 请注意,任何虚假行为将影响申请人今后的申根签证的申请,申请材料的不完整将会导致签证申请时间不必要的延 迟或者被拒绝申请。因此,请在您准备好了所有材料后再递交申请。申请人需要到签证中心/使馆/领事馆面签。 Note: The application should be handed in to the Embassy in the following order. 备注: 向使馆递交申请材料时请按以下顺序排列整理: Required Documents/所需材料 Yes/ 有 No/ 没有 Remarks/备注 1. Passport, valid at least 90 days after expiry of the visa. Must have at least 2 blank pages. 护照,要在您的签证过期后仍然有效3个月. 必须至少有两张空白页 2. “Schengen Visa Application Form” duly completed and signed. 一套填写完整的"申根签证申请表格" ,申请表由本人签字,(申请表 须用英文填写)。 3. Onepassport photo,attachedto Schengen Visa Application Form. -In colour, 4x 5cm (approx. 1.2 x 1.6 inch), Facing forward, white background 一张两寸照片, 别在申请表格上(彩色,4cm x 5cm 正面免冠,白色背 景) 4. Flight reservation with confirmation of round trip from the airlines. 经确认的往返机票预定单 5. Itinerary (in Icelandic or in English) coveringthe whole stay in Iceland and Schengen, stating the planned dates and places of stay. Evidence of accommodation (hotel reservation) for the whole trip in the Schengen area, including the names of hotels and their telephone and fax numbers as well as duration of stay in different hotels. 旅行计划及日程安排(须冰岛文或英文版), 包括在冰岛和其它申根国家 的停留日期以及地点(预定酒店名称、电话、传真及停留时间) 6. Proof of accommodation (hotel reservation) for the whole duration of intended stay in the Schengen countries(include:date,transportation, hotel information, etc.) 申根地区全部行程的住宿证明(包括饭店名称,电话,传真及各酒店 逗留时间) C/CHINA/IS/05 Page | 2 Reserved Date: 03 January 2017 7. Proof of financial means/solvency for the stay in Iceland. Bank statements from the last 3 to 6 months,no deposits. Note: this bank guarantee only applicable to applicants and their direct relative. 申请人冰岛停留期间偿付能力证明: 本人最近 3 至 6 个月的银行对账单(必须为借记卡),无需存款证 明,且银行对账单须能体现个人收入状况。 注意:此银行担保证明仅适用于申请人及其直系亲属 8. A letter of the working unit or company (with address, telephone and fax of the employer, stamp and signature with name and position of the person who signed) stating: working position; salary; approval for leave; confirmation of working relationship after the trip abroad. If applicant is retired a retirement certificate is required (original and copy). For retired persons:-Proof of pension or other regular income For unemployed adults: -If married: Letter of employment and income of the spouse + Notary certificate of marriage, legalised by MFA. -If single/divorced/widow/widower: Any otherproof ofregularincome 在职人员 1. 单位营业执照副本的复印件,须加盖公章(无需英文翻译) 2. 由单位或公司出具的信函(注明单位或公司的地址、电话号码和传真 号码、由单位负责人签名并盖章,须写明此负责人的姓名及职位),此 信函须提供中文与英文版,须写明:申请人的职位、收入、请假许 可、回国后工作关系的确认 如申请人已退休:须提供退休证原件及复印件(无需英文翻译) 未就业成年人: 已婚者:配偶的在职和收入证明+婚姻关系公证书(由外交部认证) 如果单身/离异/丧偶:其他固定收入证明 C/CHINA/IS/05 Page | 3 Reserved Date: 03 January 2017 9. For minors(under 18): -Notary certificate of family relation or proof of guardianship needs to be legalized by the Ministry for Foreign Affairs, one photocopy thereof. (legalized Certificate of family relation/ proof of guardianship must be translated into English) -Bank statement from parent(s) Student card and original letter of the school (The original letter from the school must be translated into English) mentioning: full address, telephone and fax number of the school Name and function of the person giving permission. -Minors travelling alone or with one parent: -Notary Certificate of permission to travel from either parents or legal guardian,one photocopy thereof.(when minor is travelling alone), or the parent or legal guardian not travelling (if minor is travelling with one parent) -Notary Certificate of permission to travel needs to be legalized by the Ministry for Foreign Affairs, and when not in China, attested by the relevant authorities in the country of residence , one photocopy thereof. -In case of divorced parents: Divorce certificate with proof of custody in original 未成年人(18岁以下):-亲属关系公证书,须由外交部认证(原件和一 份复印件,公证书内容须翻译成英文) -父(或母)的银行对账单(近3至6个月) -学生证及在读证明(在读证明须翻译成英文) ,在读证明须包含如下信息: 完整的学校地址、电话和传真号码及批准人的姓名和职位。 未成年人单独旅行或者和单方家长旅行时: -(当未成年人单独旅行时) 由双方家长或法定监护人出具的出行同意书 的公证,须由外交部认证(出行同意公证书需翻译成英文) (当未成年人跟随单方家长或监护人旅行时) 由不同行的另一方家长或 者监护人出具的出行同意书的公证,须由外交部认证(出行同意公证 书需翻译成英文) 当监护人不在中国时,证明应由当前居住国开具. 对于父母双方离异情况: 请提供关于小孩监护权归属的离婚证书的原件 10. Copy of the applicant’s passport identity page (incl. extension date if applicable). 申请人护照的身份页的复印件(如有延期页,须提供延期页的复印件) 11. Documentation on former travels abroad; if relevant an old passport should be attached the application. 能显示以前的出国旅行的信息的证件; 如旧护照上有以前的旅行信 息,须提供旧护照 C/CHINA/IS/05 Page | 4 Reserved Date: 03 January 2017 签证申请费,60欧元(根据月均汇率有所浮动) Note: If you fail to supply the necessary documents mentioned above, the decision-making process of your case may be delayed. The Embassy may call you for additional documents or information if necessary. 备注: 请注意使馆在合理的情况下,在审理签证申请的过程中有可能索要材料清单以外的材料。 请注意,申请人按照材料清单的要求提交申请材料并不保证一定获得签证。 Inquiry Officer to delete as appropriate 资料审核员根据适用情况选择: 1. The applicant has confirmed that s/he has no other documents to submit 申请人已经确认她/他不提交其他文件 或者 2. The applicant has submitted the supporting documents above. I have advised him / her that failure to submit all necessary documents may result in the application being refused, but s/he has chosen to proceed with the application. 申请人已经递交了上述文件,我已通知其不提交所有必要文件会导致被拒签,但其选择继续提交申 请。 Service Fee(服务费) NAME OF TRAVEL AGENT 代理名称 Courier Fee (If any)快递费(如选) ADDRESS 地址 Other Fees(其他费用) TEL/电话 ----------------------------------------- ---------- Name & Signature of Processing Officer Date/日期 (资料受理员签名) ---------------------------------------- ----------- Applicant’s Signature(申请人签名) QC: 12. Copy of all pages with the content of the applicant’s Hukou (original to be shown). 申请人的户口薄的所有内容页的复印件(须出示原件,无需英文翻译) 13. Copy of the ID card (original to be shown). 身份证复印件(须出示原件,无需英文翻译) 14. Non-Chinese citizens are required to submit copy of valid Chinese residence permit. 非中国公民还需要提交您有效的中国居留许可,复印件可接受 15. Copy of proof of owning real estate property. 房产证(请您提供清晰复印件,无需提供原件,无需英文翻译) 16. Travel Medical Insurance with a minimum coverage of 30,000 Euro (300,000 CNY) for the effective stay in the Schengen area. 能覆盖在申根地区的实际停留时间,且最低3万欧元(300,000人民币) 保额的医疗保险。(原件和复印件) 17. If applicable, a written explanation as to why the applicant cannot present any or some of the above documents.

冰岛旅游签证攻略 - 北中签签证网 - 北中签签证网
 
  评论这张
 
阅读(3)| 评论(0)
推荐

历史上的今天

在LOFTER的更多文章

评论

<#--最新日志,群博日志--> <#--推荐日志--> <#--引用记录--> <#--博主推荐--> <#--随机阅读--> <#--首页推荐--> <#--历史上的今天--> <#--被推荐日志--> <#--上一篇,下一篇--> <#-- 热度 --> <#-- 网易新闻广告 --> <#--右边模块结构--> <#--评论模块结构--> <#--引用模块结构--> <#--博主发起的投票-->
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

页脚

网易公司版权所有 ©1997-2017