注册 登录  
 加关注
   显示下一条  |  关闭
温馨提示!由于新浪微博认证机制调整,您的新浪微博帐号绑定已过期,请重新绑定!立即重新绑定新浪微博》  |  关闭

北中签签证网

北中签签证网WWW.YXVISA101.COM

 
 
 

日志

 
 
关于我

北中签签证网(www.yxvisa101.com)一直以签证率高、服务专业化、产品多元化及个性化而著称。是一家为中国公民出境旅游、商务访问、公务活动,探亲访友等提供综合服务的公司。

网易考拉推荐

西班牙旅游签证申请资料  

2017-04-26 17:25:04|  分类: 默认分类 |  标签: |举报 |字号 订阅

  下载LOFTER 我的照片书  |
Checklist for Tourism Application 旅游签证申请审核表 Turismo Name:姓 名/Nombre(s)&Apellido(s)_________________ Passport Number:护照号/Número de pasaporte ___________________ E-mail Address 邮件地址/Dirección de correo electrónico:_______________ Contact No.: 联系电话 /Números de teléfono ______________ Required Documents/主要材料/Requisitos Principales Yes/ 有/ Si No/没 有/ No Remarks/备 注 /Comentario 1. Application duly filled in with capital letters or typewritten in English or Spanish and signed by the applicant. (Applications of minors have to be signed by their legal guardian). 一张使用英文或西班牙文大写印刷体手工填写或者打印机填写的申请表,须申请者本人签 名。(未成年人则必须加上法定监护人的签字)。 Formulario de solicitude debidamente cumplimentado en mayúsculas de imprenta o a máquina en inglés o espa?ol y firmado por los solicitantes en persona(para los menores, firma de la persona que ejerce la patria potestad o del tutor legal) 2. A recent colour photograph, white background, between 26-35mm wide and 32- 45mm long. 一张近照,彩照,白色背景,约 26-35 毫米宽,32-45 毫米长。 Una foto en color reciente, con fondo blanco, entre 26-35mm de ancho y 32- 45mm de alto. 3. Signed passport valid for at least three months counting after the intended exit of the Schengen area and with at least two blank pages and a photocopy of all the pages. 护照有效期为预计离开申根国的时间后至少 3 个月有效,有 2 张以上的空白可用 页,以及所有页的复印。 Pasaporte con un mínimo de 3 meses de validez después de la fecha prevista de salida del espacio Schengen y al menos 2 páginas libres, y fotocopias de todas sus páginas. 4. Individual travel medical insurance covering, during your stay on the Schengen territory, any expenses which might arise in connection with urgent medical attention and/or emergency hospital treatment, and repatriation for medical reasons or death. The minimum coverage should be of 30.000 euros or the equivalent in RMB. 个人旅行医疗保险:此份保险必需承付申请人在申根国境内停留时所能发生的意外 情况所需的医疗救助和返回本国的所有费用。投保金额至少为 30000 欧元或等值的 人民币。 Seguro médico de viaje individual que cubra, durante toda su estancia en el territorio Schengen, los gastos que pudiera ocasionar su asistencia médica y hospitalaria de urgencia, su repatriación por motivos médicos o por defunción. Su cobertura mínima será de 30.000 Euros o su contravalor en RMB. 5. Flight Reservation: When applying for a visa for multiple visits: reservation of the first visit. Attention: A confirmed return ticket. The ticket should be bought only after the visa has been issued! 机票预定单:若申请多次入境旅游签证,首次旅行的机票预定单。注意:需为确认 的往返程机票。机票应在签证签发之后出票付款! Reserva de vuelo: Cuando se solicite un visado de múltiples entradas: reserva para la primera visita. Atención: un billete de vuelta confirmado. El billete deberá ser comprado sólo después de que el visado haya sido expedido. 6. Proof of accommodation: For the whole duration of the intended stay. 住宿证明:涵盖全部旅途的住宿证明 Prueba de alojamiento: Para toda la duración de la estancia pretendida 7. Travel programme: Documents providing clear evidences about your travel programme (booking transportation, itinerary, etc.). 旅行计划:能够清晰展示旅行计划的文件(交通方式预订、行程单等)。 Programa de viaje: Documentos que aporten una evidencia clara sobre el programa de viaje (reserva de transportes y hoteles, itinerario, etc. 8. Proof of solvency of the applicant: Bank statements from the last 3 to 6 months, no deposits. 申请人偿付能力证明:最近3至6个月的银行对账单, 无需存款证明. Prueba de solvencia del solicitante: Extractos bancarios de los últimos 3 a 6 meses. No se aceptan depósitos. 9. Original "Hukou" (no translation): With photocopies of all pages (only for Chinese nationals)./ Non-Chinese citizens are required to submit the valid Chinese residence permit. 户口簿原件(无需翻译):及户口簿所有页的复印件(中国公民适用)/ 非中国公 民需要提交有效的中国居留许可。 "Hukou" original (no traducido): Con fotocopia de todas las páginas (sólo para los nacionales chinos)/ Para los solicitantes de terceros países deben presentarse sus valído permiso de residencia. 10. For minors (under 18): Student card & Original letter of the school, -- mentioning: -full address, telephone number of the school -permission for absence -name and function of the person giving the permission. -1 photocopy thereof 未成年人(18 岁以下):学生证及学校出具的证明信原件,包含以下信息: - 学校的详细地址及电话号码 - 准假证明 - 批准人的姓名及职位 - 复印件一份 Para menores de edad (menos de 18 a?os): Tarjeta de estudiante + Carta original de la escuela, en la que se haga mención de: - la dirección completa y número de teléfono de la escuela - permiso para la ausencia - nombre y puesto de la persona que otorga el permiso - una fotocopia de todo lo anterior 11. Minors travelling alone or with one parent: ? Notary Certificate of permission to travel from both parents or legal guardians (when minor is travelling alone) or the parent or legal guardian not travelling (if minor is travelling with one parent), legalized by MFA, and when not in China, attested by the relevant authorities in the country of residence. ? Notary Certificate of family relation or proof of guardianship, legalised by MFA. 未成年人单独旅行或者和单方家长旅行时: -(当未成年人单独旅行时)由双方家长或法定监护人出具的, 或(当未成年人跟 随单方家长或监护人旅行时)由不同行的另一方家长或监护人出具的出行同意书的 公证书,并由外交部认证; 在中国境外办理时,由境外相关政府机构办理该公证。 - 经外交部认证的亲属证明或监护人证明的公证书 Menores que viajen solos o con uno sólo de los padres: ? Certificado notarial del permiso para viajar otorgado por ambos padres o los tutores legales (cuando el menor viaje solo) o del padre o guardián legal que no viaja (si el menor viaja con uno sólo de los padres), legalizado por el Ministerio de Asuntos Exteriores chino, y si no están en China, legalizado por las autoridades competentes del país e residencia. ? Certificado notarial del parentesco o prueba de tutela, legalizado por el Ministerio de Asuntos Exteriores chino. 12. For Employees: a sealed copy of the business licence of the employing company; a letter from the employer (in English, or in Chinese with English translation) on official company paper with stamp, signature, date and clearly mentioning: -address, telephone and fax numbers of the employing company -the name and position in the employing company of the countersigning officer -the name of the applicant, position, salary and years of service -approval for leave or absence For retired persons: Proof of pension or other regular income For unemployed adults: If married: Letter of employment and income of the spouse + Notary certificate of marriage, legalised by MFA. If single/divorced/widow/widower: Any other proof of regular income. 在职人员: 由任职公司盖章的公司营业执照复印件 由雇主出具的证明信(英文件,或中文附上英文翻译),需使用公司正式的信头纸 Please note that the Consulate may in justified cases, request additional documents during the examination of an application which are not mentioned in the above list. The applicant is hereby informed that submitting the abovementioned documents do not guarantee automatic issuance of a visa. 申请人请注意:在合理的情况下,领馆除了上述清单上的材料有权利向申请人要求其它材料。递交了上述 材料并不能保证申请人一定能获得签证。 Por favor tome nota que, en casos justificados, el Consulado podrá requerir documentos adicionales a los descritos más arriba La presentación de la documentación requerida no implica una garantía automática de concesión del visado solicitado. Inquiry Officer to delete as appropriate 资料审核员根据适用情况选择: 1. The applicant has confirmed that s/he has no other documents to submit 申请人已经确认她/他不提交其他文件 El solicitante ha confirmado que el/ella no tiene más documentos que presentar. 2. The applicant has submitted the supporting documents above. I have advised him / her that failure to submit all necessary documents may result in the application being refused, but s/he has chosen to proceed with the application. 申请人已经递交了上述文件,我已通知其不提交所有必要文件会导致被拒签,但其选择继续提交申 请。 El solicitante ha presentado los anteriores documentos acreditativos. Le ha sido aconsejado que en caso de no presentar todos los documentos necesarios podría conllevar el rechazo de la solicitud, pero él/ella ha decidido continuar con la solicitud. 并加盖公章,签字,并明确日期及以下信息: -任职公司的地址、电话及传真号码 -任职公司签字人的姓名和职务 -申请人姓名、职务、收入及工作年限 -准假证明 退休人员: 养老金或其他固定收入证明 未就业成年人: 已婚者:配偶的在职和收入证明、婚姻关系公证书 (由外交部认证) 单身/离异/丧偶:其他固定收入证明 Para empleados: - una copia sellada de la licencia de negocio de la empresa empleadora - una carta del empleador (en inglés, o en chino con traducción al inglés), en papel oficial de la empresa con sello, firma, fecha y que mencione claramente: 1. domicilio, números de teléfono y fax de la empresa; 2. nombre y ocupación de la persona que firma la carta; 3. nombre del solicitante, puesto, salario y a?os de servicio; 4. aprobación del permiso o de la ausencia. Para personas jubiladas: Prueba de cobro de una pensión u otros ingresos regulares Para adultos desempleados: Si está casado: Certificación de empleo y salario de su cónyuge + Certificado notarial de matrimonio, legalizado por el Ministerio de Asuntos Exteriores chino. Si está soltero/divorciado/viuda/viudo: Cualquier otra prueba de ingreso regular. Supporting Documents/辅助材料/Documentos Adicionales Yes/ 有/ Si No/没 有/No Remarks/备 注 /Comentario 1. 2. 3. 4. VISA Fee(签证费/)Tasa de visado NAME OF TRAVEL AGENT 代理名称/ Nombre de la agente Service Fee(服务费/)Tasa de Servicio ADDRESS Courier Fee (If any)快递费(如选) 地址/ Domicilio postal / Tasa de mensajeria (en caso de haber) Other Fees(其他费用)/ Otras tasas TEL/电话/ Números de teléfono ----------------------------------------- ---------- Name & Signature of Processing Officer Date/日期/Fecha (资料受理员签名/ Nombre y firma del empleado que lo tramita) ---------------------------------------- (Applicant’s Signature/申请人签名/ Firma del solicitante) 
西班牙旅游签证申请资料 - 北中签签证网 - 北中签签证网
 
  评论这张
 
阅读(4)| 评论(0)
推荐

历史上的今天

在LOFTER的更多文章

评论

<#--最新日志,群博日志--> <#--推荐日志--> <#--引用记录--> <#--博主推荐--> <#--随机阅读--> <#--首页推荐--> <#--历史上的今天--> <#--被推荐日志--> <#--上一篇,下一篇--> <#-- 热度 --> <#-- 网易新闻广告 --> <#--右边模块结构--> <#--评论模块结构--> <#--引用模块结构--> <#--博主发起的投票-->
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

页脚

网易公司版权所有 ©1997-2017